Mitgliederliste

 

 

 

A   Informationen  
       
B      
Bär Hans-Joachim      
Blischke Wolfgang      
Bloss Karl   Vita  
Bocka Dr. Doris   Vita  
Böhler Brigitte   Vita  
Brünig Margot   Vita  
C      
       
D      
Diekmann Willy      
Ditt Norbert W.   Vita  
       
E      
Eiber Eva   Vita  
Eiber Reinhard   Vita  
F      
Franz Anita M.   1. Vorsitzende und Vita  
Freter Anne-Babette   Vita  
Friedrich Roland   Vita  
       
G      
Geyer Reinhold   Vita  
Glück Gisela   Vita  
Gollner Christel   Vita  
Groh Sandra   Vita  
Grosser Gudrun   Vita  
Grünwald Gerhard      
Gugel Carolin   Vita  
       
H      
Hagner Christine   Vita  
Hahn Volker   Vita  
Hauenstein Peter   Vita  
Heck Brigitte   Vita  
Hellich Heidi   Vita  
Hofmann Lisa   Vita  
Hofner Karin   Ehren-Fördermitglied  
Hopfe Helga   Vita  
Hornung Tilmar   Vita  
Hübner Walter Karl   Ehren-Fördermitglied  
       
I      
       
J      
 Jandt Hans-Dieter    Vita  
       
K      
Kandler Seegy Angelika   Ehrenpräsidentin Vita  
Karl ruthEva   Vita  
Karsch Martina      
Kastner Helgard   Ehren-Fördermitglied  
Kern Angelika      
Keßler Rosemary   Vita  
Keyn Waltraud Caroline   Vita  
Klein Klaus   Vita  
Klonen Kornelia   Vita  
Knoll Heike   Vita  
Kopp Conny      
Kotyba Marion   Vita  
Krämer Gerd   Vita  
       
L      
Leberl Gabriele   Vita  
Lein Roland   Vita  
       
M      
Matocza Nora   Vita  
Meerwein Rose   Vita  
Meyerhöfer Ingrid   Vita  
Möller Christa   Vita  
Morsch Cornelia   Vita  
Münch Petra   Vita  
Münsterer-Maar Ilonka      
       
N      
Neunert Sabine   Vita  
       
O      
Öchsler Anna-Luise      
Opitz-Böhm  Ursula   Vita  
Otto Ute-Heide   Vita  
       
P      
Pellkofer Monika   Vita  
Pieger Stefan   Vita  
Pohl Johanna   Vita  
Poiger Gerda   Vita  
Prechtl Wieland   Vita  
       
Q      
       
R      
Reinhardt Irene   Vita  
Remark W. Gunther   Vita  
Resch Martin   Vita  
Reusch Dietrich      
Riedl Ingrid    Vita  
Rodigas Steffi      
       
S      
Sachers Ralf   Vita  
Schaffrien Antonia      
Scheibler Angelika      
Schein Uwe   Vita  
Scheller Gertrud   Ehren-Fördermitglied  
Schmidt-Haude Hans Joachim   Vita  
Schoppel Peter   Vita  
Servant Annick      
Sollik Hans Joachim   Vita  
Stahl Jürgen   Vita  
Stock Monika   Vita  
Stolzenhain Barbara      
T      
Taubert Edmund   Vita  
Thiele Eva   Vita  
Toewe Christiane   Vita  
Treppner Jürgen Geschäftsführer      
       
U      
       
V      
Vasinger Jari      
Vollet Kuno Heribert   Vita  
       
W      
Weber Christiane      
Wiesner Luitgard   Vita    
Wickermann Helga   Vita  
Wunderlich Peter   Vita  
Wuttke Klemens   Vita